2021-04-17 12:30:00April 17, 2021 | 1st XI vs Wolviston CC - 1st XI | 12:30:0012:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-04-17 13:30:00April 17, 2021 | Preston on Tees CC – 1st XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-04-18 14:00:00April 18, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Yarm CC - 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-04-24 12:30:00April 24, 2021 | Bishop Auckland CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 12:30:0012:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-04-24 13:30:00April 24, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Newton Aycliffe CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-04-25 14:00:00April 25, 2021 | Blackhall CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-01 13:00:00May 1, 2021 | 1st XI vs Richmondshire CC - 2nd XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-01 13:30:00May 1, 2021 | Bedale CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-02 14:00:00May 2, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Seaton Carew CC - 2nd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-03 13:30:00May 3, 2021 | 1st XI vs Thornaby CC - 1st XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-04 18:00:00May 4, 2021 | Darlington CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 18:00:006:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-05 18:00:00May 5, 2021 | Billingham Synthonia CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 18:00:006:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-07 18:15:00May 7, 2021 | Under 17 vs Hartlepool CC - Under 17 | 18:15:006:15 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-08 13:00:00May 8, 2021 | Great Ayton CC – 2nd XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-08 13:30:00May 8, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Billingham Synthonia CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-09 14:00:00May 9, 2021 | Darlington R A CC – 2nd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-11 18:00:00May 11, 2021 | Wolviston CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 18:00:006:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-13 18:00:00May 13, 2021 | 1st XI vs Marske CC - 1st XI | 18:00:006:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-15 13:00:00May 15, 2021 | 1st XI vs Darlington R A CC - 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-15 13:30:00May 15, 2021 | Sedgefield CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-16 14:00:00May 16, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Sedgefield CC - 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-22 13:00:00May 22, 2021 | Guisborough CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-22 13:30:00May 22, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Richmondshire CC - 4th XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-23 14:00:00May 23, 2021 | Rockliffe Park CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-29 13:00:00May 29, 2021 | 1st XI vs Sedgefield CC - 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-29 13:30:00May 29, 2021 | Guisborough CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-05-30 14:00:00May 30, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Barnard Castle CC - 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-05 13:00:00June 5, 2021 | Middlesbrough CC – 2nd XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-05 13:30:00June 5, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Blackhall CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-06 14:00:00June 6, 2021 | Billingham Synthonia CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-07 18:15:00June 7, 2021 | Under 17 vs Marton CC, Yorks - Under 17 | 18:15:006:15 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-11 18:30:00June 11, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Norton CC, Durham - 3rd XI | 18:30:006:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-12 13:00:00June 12, 2021 | 1st XI vs Whitby CC - 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-12 13:30:00June 12, 2021 | Northallerton CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-14 18:15:00June 14, 2021 | Maltby CC, North Yorkshire – Under 17 vs Under 17 | 18:15:006:15 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-19 13:00:00June 19, 2021 | Darlington CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-19 13:30:00June 19, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Maltby CC, North Yorkshire - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-21 18:15:00June 21, 2021 | Under 17 vs Yarm CC - Under 17 | 18:15:006:15 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-25 18:30:00June 25, 2021 | Thornaby CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 18:30:006:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-26 13:00:00June 26, 2021 | 1st XI vs Seaton Carew CC - 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-26 13:30:00June 26, 2021 | Yarm CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-27 14:00:00June 27, 2021 | Hartlepool CC – 4th XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-28 18:15:00June 28, 2021 | Thornaby CC – Under 17 vs Under 17 | 18:15:006:15 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-06-30 18:30:00June 30, 2021 | Norton CC, Durham – 1st XI vs 2nd XI | 18:30:006:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-01 18:30:00July 1, 2021 | Middlesbrough CC – 2nd XI vs 1st XI | 18:30:006:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-03 13:00:00July 3, 2021 | Wolviston CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-03 13:30:00July 3, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Preston on Tees CC - 1st XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-04 14:00:00July 4, 2021 | Yarm CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-05 18:15:00July 5, 2021 | Under 17 vs Middlesbrough CC - Under 17 | 18:15:006:15 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-07 18:30:00July 7, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Maltby CC, North Yorkshire - 1st XI | 18:30:006:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-08 18:30:00July 8, 2021 | 1st XI vs Seaton Carew CC - 1st XI | 18:30:006:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-10 13:00:00July 10, 2021 | 1st XI vs Bishop Auckland CC - 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-10 13:30:00July 10, 2021 | Newton Aycliffe CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-11 14:00:00July 11, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Blackhall CC - 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-14 18:30:00July 14, 2021 | Thornaby CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 18:30:006:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-17 13:00:00July 17, 2021 | Richmondshire CC – 2nd XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-17 13:30:00July 17, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Bedale CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-18 14:00:00July 18, 2021 | Seaton Carew CC – 2nd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-24 13:00:00July 24, 2021 | 1st XI vs Great Ayton CC - 2nd XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-24 13:30:00July 24, 2021 | Billingham Synthonia CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-25 14:00:00July 25, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Darlington R A CC - 2nd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-31 13:00:00July 31, 2021 | Darlington R A CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-07-31 13:30:00July 31, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Sedgefield CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-01 14:00:00August 1, 2021 | Sedgefield CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-07 13:00:00August 7, 2021 | 1st XI vs Guisborough CC - 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-07 13:30:00August 7, 2021 | Richmondshire CC – 4th XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-08 14:00:00August 8, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Rockliffe Park CC - 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-14 13:00:00August 14, 2021 | Sedgefield CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-14 13:30:00August 14, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Guisborough CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-15 14:00:00August 15, 2021 | Barnard Castle CC – 3rd XI vs 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-21 13:00:00August 21, 2021 | 1st XI vs Middlesbrough CC - 2nd XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-21 13:30:00August 21, 2021 | Blackhall CC – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-22 14:00:00August 22, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Billingham Synthonia CC - 3rd XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-28 13:00:00August 28, 2021 | Whitby CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-28 13:30:00August 28, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Northallerton CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-30 13:00:00August 30, 2021 | 1st XI vs Darlington CC - 1st XI | 13:00:001:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-08-30 13:30:00August 30, 2021 | Maltby CC, North Yorkshire – 2nd XI vs 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-09-04 12:30:00September 4, 2021 | Seaton Carew CC – 1st XI vs 1st XI | 12:30:0012:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-09-04 13:30:00September 4, 2021 | 2nd XI vs Yarm CC - 2nd XI | 13:30:001:30 pm | NYSD League | N/A |
2021-09-05 14:00:00September 5, 2021 | 3rd XI vs Hartlepool CC - 4th XI | 14:00:002:00 pm | NYSD League | N/A |